Is 9OZ BRAZ LOBSTER TAILS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster
Check 9OZ BRAZ LOBSTER TAILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 9OZ BRAZ LOBSTER TAILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Amy's Organice Gluten Free Frozen Corn & Tomatoes Enchilada - 9oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrilling


