Is 9OZ BRAZ LOBSTER TAILS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lobster

Check 9OZ BRAZ LOBSTER TAILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingGrilling