Is A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Crushed Orange Puree, Spices (Contains Celery), Dried Garlic, Caramel Color, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness).
Check A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A.1. 2-15 Oz Bottle Original Sauce , 30 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


