Is A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 5 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Crushed Orange Puree, Spice, Dried Garlic, Caramel Color, Dried Onions, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Celery Seed
Check A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 5 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 5 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 5 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


