Is A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Raisin Paste, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Garlic (Dried), Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion (Dried), Celery Seed, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum.
Check A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A.1.Original Sweet Hickory Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
MeijerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping


