Is A Blend Above Bacon Horseradish Dip Mix, Gluten-Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 3 Packs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish Powder, Black Pepper, Bacon Bits (Soy Protein, Natural Smoke Flavor, and Salt), Onion, Salt, Sugar, and Spices.
Check A Blend Above Bacon Horseradish Dip Mix, Gluten-Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 3 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Blend Above Bacon Horseradish Dip Mix, Gluten-Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 3 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
A Blend Above Bacon Horseradish Dip Mix, Gluten-Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 3 Packs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


