Is A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, SPINACH, KALE, KIDNEY BEANS, CORN AND BELL PEPPERS WITH WARM PROTEIN BLENDS CARIBBEAN-STYLE SPICES, PROTEIN BLENDS CARIBBEAN-STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans (Water, Black Beans, Salt), Spinach, Kale, Kidney Beans (Water, Kidney Beans, Salt), Corn, Red Bell Peppers, Sunflower Seed Oil, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Ginger, White Pepper, Pumpkin Powder, Natural Flavor, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Cinnamon, Basil, Fennel Seed, Anise, Cloves)

Check A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, SPINACH, KALE, KIDNEY BEANS, CORN AND BELL PEPPERS WITH WARM PROTEIN BLENDS CARIBBEAN-STYLE SPICES, PROTEIN BLENDS CARIBBEAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, SPINACH, KALE, KIDNEY BEANS, CORN AND BELL PEPPERS WITH WARM PROTEIN BLENDS CARIBBEAN-STYLE SPICES, PROTEIN BLENDS CARIBBEAN-STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking