Is A BLEND OF CORN SYRUP AND HONEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FRUCTOSE, WATER, NATURAL AND IMITATION FLAVOR, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check A BLEND OF CORN SYRUP AND HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Topping
Lactose Free? A BLEND OF CORN SYRUP AND HONEY | Spoonful