Is A blend of peanuts, raisins, nestle buncha crunch candy pieces, almonds and cashews crunchy chocolate trail mix Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (peanuts, peanut oil, salt), raisins, nestle buncha crunch candy pieces (sugar, chocolate, crisped rice [rice flour, sugar, salt, barley malt extract], cocoa butter, nonfat milk, milkfat, tapioca dextrin, lactose, soy lecithin, confectioner's glaze [lac-resin], natural flavor), almonds (almonds, peanut oil, salt), cashews (cashews, peanut oil, salt).
Check A blend of peanuts, raisins, nestle buncha crunch candy pieces, almonds and cashews crunchy chocolate trail mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A blend of peanuts, raisins, nestle buncha crunch candy pieces, almonds and cashews crunchy chocolate trail mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
About this product
Snack · Dried


