Is A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Spice Extractives, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anti-caking Agent
Check A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


