Is A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Spice Extractives, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added As An Anti-caking Agent

Check A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? A.C. Legg Chorizo Sausage Seasoning - 16 Ounce | Spoonful