Is A.C. Legg Fresh Cajun Style Sausage Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Onion Powder And Garlic Powder For A Spicy

Check A.C. Legg Fresh Cajun Style Sausage Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A.C. Legg Fresh Cajun Style Sausage Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling