Is A California Delicious Holiday Classic Ghirardelli Chocolate Christmas Gift Box for Parents Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ghirardelli (Filled), Squares Bag (5,32 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Dark Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli (Solid), Squares Bag (5,25 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Hot Chocolate (0,85 Oz Each, 2 Count)

Check A California Delicious Holiday Classic Ghirardelli Chocolate Christmas Gift Box for Parents against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking