Is A California Delicious Holiday Classic Ghirardelli Chocolate Christmas Gift Box for Parents Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ghirardelli (Filled), Squares Bag (5,32 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Dark Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli (Solid), Squares Bag (5,25 Oz Each, 1 Count), Ghirardelli Hot Chocolate (0,85 Oz Each, 2 Count)
Check A California Delicious Holiday Classic Ghirardelli Chocolate Christmas Gift Box for Parents against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A California Delicious Holiday Classic Ghirardelli Chocolate Christmas Gift Box for Parents in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


