Is A Celebration of Fall, Fall Gift Basket With Colors And Flavors of Fall (Small), 6 Pounds Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- chiveswisconsin chipotle cheddar cheeseceramic
- stainless steel harvest cheese spreaderthree pepper blend crackerschocolate cream puff cookieschocolate salted caramel cookiessugar cookieshazelnut biscotti harvest of plenty nutty gourmet snack mix now that is a fall gift basket that anyone would love to receive
- in their shellsnapa valley honey mustard pretzelswisconsin cheddar with onion
chiveswisconsin chipotle cheddar cheeseceramic
Dietitian noteCheddar cheese is a dairy product, derived from milk.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Is One Of Those Wow! Gifts For Fall That Will No Doubt Make Them Feel Very, Very Special, It Is Such A Beautiful Gift Basket That Includes Many Wonderful Touches And An Abundant Selection Of Irresistibly Delicious Sweets And Snacks, It Has Something For Every Palate And Offers Loads Of Charm, Even The Hand-painted, Wooden Basket, With Fall Enhancements Is A Showpiece In And Of Itself, They Will Be Able To Treasure For Years To Come As Part Of Their Fall Decor!this Beautiful Fall Gift Basket Includes:smoked Almondscalifornia Pistachios Salted And In Their Shellsnapa Valley Honey Mustard Pretzelswisconsin Cheddar With Onion And Chiveswisconsin Chipotle Cheddar Cheeseceramic And Stainless Steel Harvest Cheese Spreaderthree Pepper Blend Crackerschocolate Cream Puff Cookieschocolate Salted Caramel Cookiessugar Cookieshazelnut Biscotti Harvest Of Plenty Nutty Gourmet Snack Mix Now That Is A Fall Gift Basket That Anyone Would Love To Receive, If You Are Lucky They Might Even Share A Little With You
Check A Celebration of Fall, Fall Gift Basket With Colors And Flavors of Fall (Small), 6 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Celebration of Fall, Fall Gift Basket With Colors And Flavors of Fall (Small), 6 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Similar Products
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
RICE, VERMICELLI, CHICKEN BROTH AND HERBS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS
Mtn Dew Baja Blast Soda Citrus with Tropical Lime Natural and Artificial Flavors 20 Fl Oz Bottle
Sweet Harvest Pineapple Spears In Light Syrup With Coconut Water And Natural Flavors
ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE WITH A BLEND OF VEGETABLES, SPICES AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS SEASONED MIX, ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE
Where to buy
A Celebration of Fall, Fall Gift Basket With Colors And Flavors of Fall (Small), 6 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


