Is A COOKING CONNECTION SELECTION NOCINO HOLIDAY GLAZE ARTISAN RECIPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, DLION MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEEDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID), MAPLE SYRUP, CIDER VINEGAR, BOURBON, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, ORANGE PEEL, NOCINO (WALNUTS), FIG PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, TAMARIND , GARLIC, SPICES, HORSERADISH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check A COOKING CONNECTION SELECTION NOCINO HOLIDAY GLAZE ARTISAN RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A COOKING CONNECTION SELECTION NOCINO HOLIDAY GLAZE ARTISAN RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kinder's Japanese BBQ Cooking Sauce & Glaze
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Kinder's Cooking Sauce & Glaze Japanese with Soy, Ginger & Garlic"}}
Kinder's Thai Bbq With Chili, Ginger & Garlic Cooking Sauce & Glaze, Thai Bbq With Chili, Ginger & Garlic
Selection Classic Recipe Worcestershire Sauce
Where to buy
A COOKING CONNECTION SELECTION NOCINO HOLIDAY GLAZE ARTISAN RECIPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


