Is A CRUNCHY SALTY SWEET CARAMEL PRETZEL TREAT, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BROWNIE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], PURE VANILLA), CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM, EVAPORATED MILK, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], GLYCERIN, BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURE VANILLA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), PRETZEL (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, IRON, FOLIC ACID], CANOLA OIL, MALT, SALT).
Check A CRUNCHY SALTY SWEET CARAMEL PRETZEL TREAT, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A CRUNCHY SALTY SWEET CARAMEL PRETZEL TREAT, DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Simple Mills Sweet Thins Chocolate Brownie
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Granola Bars 6-1.49 oz Bars
About this product
Snack · Piece


