Is A+D Diaper Rash Cream, Treat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active, Purposedimethicone 1%, Purpose: Diaper Rash Creamzinc Oxide 10%, Purpose: Diaper Rash Cream Inactive Aloe Barbadensis Extract, Benzyl Alcohol, Coconut Oil, Cod Liver Oil (Contains Vitamin A & Vitamin D), Fragrance, Glyceryl Oleate, Light Mineral Oil, Ozokerite, Paraffin, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Synthetic Beeswax, Water
Check A+D Diaper Rash Cream, Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A+D Diaper Rash Cream, Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
A+D Diaper Rash Cream, Treat is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


