Is A Dozen Cousins Medium Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, WATER, GREEN ONIONS, SEA SALT, HOT PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES
Check A Dozen Cousins Medium Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Dozen Cousins Medium Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


