Is A FAT FREE FOOD BLACKEYE PEAS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackeye Peas

Check A FAT FREE FOOD BLACKEYE PEAS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A FAT FREE FOOD BLACKEYE PEAS is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep