Is A fresh Snack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broccoli,2 carrots and 2 tomatoes

Check A fresh Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad