Is Χρυσοδάλλια Golden Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Meat 89%, Water, Salt, Stabilizers (polyphosphates, Sodium Acetates), Gelling Agent (carrageenan), Sugars (dextrose, Glucose), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate, Sodium Diacetate), Chicken Protein, Preservative (sodium Nitrite), Natural Flavorings And Spices.

Check Χρυσοδάλλια Golden Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go