Is A & H Pastrami, Beef, Sliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEASONING (SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN), CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC JUICE (COTTONSEED OIL, OIL OF GARLIC), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE COATED WITH SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR AND SOYBEAN OIL.

Check A & H Pastrami, Beef, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep