Is A & H Salami, Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SEASONING (SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check A & H Salami, Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A & H Salami, Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


