Is A HEALTHY BLEND OF DELICIOUS VEGETABLES, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), NATURAL FLAVORING, ZINC GLUCONATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check A HEALTHY BLEND OF DELICIOUS VEGETABLES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A HEALTHY BLEND OF DELICIOUS VEGETABLES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


