Is A La Brava Hot Sauce, Gourmet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made Of Water Vinegar, Carrots Carrots, Water, Salt), Organic Habanero Pepper Mash (Organic Habanero Pepper Distilled Vinegar) Prepared Yellow Mustard (Destilled Vinegar, No. 1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Oleoresin, Paprika And Other Spices), Salt, Canola Oil, Garlic Powder Chile Pod, Lime Juice, Xantham Gum, Black Pepper, Turmeric Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid.

Check A La Brava Hot Sauce, Gourmet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSnacking