Is À la grecque Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, TOMATO), SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, LEMON JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS), SPICES, HERBS, MAY CONTAIN SULPHITES.
Check À la grecque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open À la grecque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown


