Is A Little Prince Is On The Way Baby Shower Party Favors Chocolate Edible Photos Lollipop's Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate sugar
chocolate sugar
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin And Vanillin
Check A Little Prince Is On The Way Baby Shower Party Favors Chocolate Edible Photos Lollipop's Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Little Prince Is On The Way Baby Shower Party Favors Chocolate Edible Photos Lollipop's Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
A Little Prince Is On The Way Baby Shower Party Favors Chocolate Edible Photos Lollipop's Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


