Is A Little Royal Prince Is On His Way! Baby Shower Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin And Vanillin

Check A Little Royal Prince Is On His Way! Baby Shower Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Little Royal Prince Is On His Way! Baby Shower Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
BitterRichVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking