Is A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate sugar
chocolate sugar
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin And Vanillin
Check A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


