Is A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin And Vanillin

Check A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A New little Princess Chocolate Party Favors Edible Photos Mix Lollipop's 1 Dozen Lollipop's Chocolate Photo, party favors, chocolate (Dark Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking