Is A NEW YOU LIFESTYLE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL LYCHEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REVERSE OSMOSIS FILTERED WATER, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, RESISTANT MALTODEXTRIN (FIBERSOL-2), INULIN (CHICORY ROOT FIBER), KONJAC GLUCOMANNAN (FIBER), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, L-CARNITINE, CAFFEINE (GREEN TEA), GREEN TEA EXTRACT), RESVERATROL, ERGOCALCIFEROL.
Check A NEW YOU LIFESTYLE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A NEW YOU LIFESTYLE BEVERAGE, TROPICAL LYCHEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


