Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is A-one Beef Flavour Rice Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Base De Riz Saveur Boeuf Amidon Modifie De Tapioca Huile De Palme, Epices (Ail En Poudre Arome Artificiel De Boeuf 2,7%, Exhausteur De Gout (E621), Sel, Suc)

Check A-one Beef Flavour Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? A-one Beef Flavour Rice Noodles | Spoonful