Is A PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN GUAR GUM), PEPPERMINT EXTRACT (PEPPERMINT FLAVOR AND COLOR [YELLOW 5 AND BLUE 1]), GREEN COLOR (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check A PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


