Is A PREMIUM SUGAR FREE JELLY BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP, MALTITOL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 5 & 6 LAKE, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE AND SALT.

Check A PREMIUM SUGAR FREE JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A PREMIUM SUGAR FREE JELLY BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking