Is A Red Duet Strawberries & Raspberries Jam, 9.5 ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Raspberry Puree, Sugar, Fruit Pectin & Fumaric Acid (For Ph)

Check A Red Duet Strawberries & Raspberries Jam, 9.5 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Red Duet Strawberries & Raspberries Jam, 9.5 ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking