Is A Red Duet Strawberries & Raspberries Jam, 9.5 ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Raspberry Puree, Sugar, Fruit Pectin & Fumaric Acid (For Ph)

Check A Red Duet Strawberries & Raspberries Jam, 9.5 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Red Duet Strawberries & Raspberries Jam, 9.5 ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking