Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is A+ Seaweed Snack Wasabi 4g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Laver 60%, Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Wasabi Seasoning Powder, Salt

Check A+ Seaweed Snack Wasabi 4g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A+ Seaweed Snack Wasabi 4g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? A+ Seaweed Snack Wasabi 4g | Spoonful