Is A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Linguini Noodles: Cooked Linguini (Durum Semolina Enriched with Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin and Folic Acid). Vegetables: Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers. Shrimp: Shrimp, Water, Salt. Sauce: Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Dried Whey, Modified Corn Starch, Parmesan Cheese Powder (Parmesan Cheese [Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Culture Enzymes], Cultured Whey, Disodium Phosphate, Salt and Autolyzed Yeast), Salt, Romano Cheese (Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cream Powder (Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk, Lecithin, Tocopherol, and Ascorbyl Palmitate), Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Cheese Flavor (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Triacetin), Onion Powder and Xanthan Gum.
Check A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
CHICKEN FLAVOR BROCCOLI RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN BROCCOLI
Prego Pasta Sauce, Alfredo Sauce With Roasted Garlic and Parmesan Cheese, 14.5 Ounce Jar
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY CHICKEN BREAST, BROCCOLI, EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY
Where to buy
A SELECT BLEND OF LINGUINE PASTA, BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS AND A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE WITH SHRIMP, SHRIMP ALFREDO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


