Is A Sha Mandarin Style Noodle With Original Soy Sauce, Mandarin Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLE INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SALT. SAUCE PACKET INGREDIENTS: SOY SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID), WHITE SESAME OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME OIL).

Check A Sha Mandarin Style Noodle With Original Soy Sauce, Mandarin Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Sha Mandarin Style Noodle With Original Soy Sauce, Mandarin Style is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewayTarget

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNuttySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go