Is A Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Green Zucchini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI.
Check A Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Green Zucchini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Shoprite Bowl & Basket Baby Green Zucchini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce Combo with Zucchini, Carrots, and Green Peppers, 23.75 Ounce Jar
Trader Joe's Green Chile Chicken Bowl
CHICKEN BREAST AND RANCHERO SAUCE LAYERED ON A BED OF RICE, TOPPED WITH A BLEND OF RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CORN, BLACK BEANS AND CHEESE BOWL, CHICKEN FAJITA
Green Giant® Veggie Fries® Zucchini Garlic & Parmesan
Bowl & Basket Butter Sweet Cream Salted
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGrilling


