Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Butter Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Butter Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Butter Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Pearl Milling Company Butter Rich Syrup
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


