Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Lite Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Lite Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Lite Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Pearl Milling Company Original Lite Syrup
Mrs. Butterworth's Lite Syrup 24 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle
Pearl Milling Company Natural Butter Flavor Lite Syrup
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE RICE AND CHICKEN BREAST WITH BROCCOLI TOPPED WITH A RICH CHEESE SAUCE BOWL, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


