Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Old Fashioned Oats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Rolled Oats.
Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Old Fashioned Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Shoprite Brand Bowl and Basket Old Fashioned Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Grain · Roll, Dried


