Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl and BasketSweet Gherkin Pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Carrot Extract (color), Natural Flavor, Turmeric Extract (color), Gum Arabic, Quillaja Extract.

Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl and BasketSweet Gherkin Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? A Shoprite Brand Bowl and BasketSweet Gherkin Pickles | Spoonful