Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Chickpea Spaghetti Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour.

Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Chickpea Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Chickpea Spaghetti Pasta | Spoonful