Is A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch (corn), gelatin, water, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, tetrasodium pyrophosphate.

Check A Shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingTopping