Is A shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Queso Blanco Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, MALTODEXTRIN, RED BELL PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, DATEM, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED BUTTERMILK, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check A shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Queso Blanco Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A shoprite Brand Bowl & Basket Queso Blanco Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


