Is A' Siciliana Aranciata Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SANGUINELLO BLOOD ORANGE JUK SUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE, CARBON DIOXIDE.

Check A' Siciliana Aranciata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking