Is A SMOOTH PUREE OF FRESHLY COOKED APPLES FRUIT POUCHES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check A SMOOTH PUREE OF FRESHLY COOKED APPLES FRUIT POUCHES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A SMOOTH PUREE OF FRESHLY COOKED APPLES FRUIT POUCHES is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go